Bourton Landrovers, Bourton-On-The-Water

Bourton Landrovers
High Street
GL54 2AR Bourton-On-The-Water
Gloucestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
BOURTON LR LTD
Reg. office address
HIGH STREET, GL54 2AR, Bourton-on-the-Water, Gloucestershire England
Company Number
06525500
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/01/2015 - BOURTON LANDROVERS LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
06 Mar 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Bourton 4x4 is a family run business established in the Cotswolds over 20 years ago. Offering the full range of Land Rover vehicles, Defenders, Discovery. Range Rovers and Freelanders and a selection of other cars and 4x4s.
However our specialisation is top quality Land Rover vehicles with careful previous owners. We do welcome part exchange (PX) of good condition cars regardless of age.
Bourton (Cotswold) 4x4 Land Rovers can also offer finance at competitive rates, please contact us for further information.


Keywords:
Car Dealers, Vehicle Manufacturer, Land Rover Dealers
Products
Land Rover vehicles, Defenders, Discovery, Range Rovers, Freelanders
Services
Car Repair, Garage Services, Car Maintenance, MOT Test, Off-Road Preparation
Bourton Landrovers is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bourton Landrovers!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Whiteshoots Garage, Whiteshoots Hill, Bourton-on-the-Water
    GL54 2LE  Bourton-On-The-Water
  2. 3 Rissington Road, Bourton-On-The-Water
    GL54 2AY  Cheltenham
  3. Unit B Bourton Industrial Park
    GL54 2HQ  Cheltenham
  4. Bourton Industrial Park
    GL54 2HQ  Cheltenham
  5. Bourton Industrial Park
    GL54 2HQ  Bourton-On-The-Water
  6. VILLAS WORKSHOP, BANGUP LANE
    GL54 3BW  Cold Aston
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies